Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Karlshuld, Gemeinde Karlshuld
Amtliches Endergebnis, 27.03.2020 07:27:15

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 17.160 27,8 %
FW 34.398 55,8 %
DUK 10.120 16,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.820 -
Wähler 3.338 69,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 57 1,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 61.678 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Karlshuld, Gemeinde Karlshuld
Amtliches Endergebnis, 27.03.2020 07:27:15

Gewählter Partei
Scherm Klaus CSU
Schmidt Rita CSU
Eibl Marina CSU
Schmeißer Lothar CSU
Dittenhauser Hans-Peter CSU
Dittenhauser Erwin CSU
Hecht Werner FW
Glöckl Bianca FW
Pelzer Manfred FW
Czapko Kai FW
Schläfer Reinhard FW
Weigert Roland FW
Fleischmann Brigitte FW
Schütz Frank FW
Kreitmeier Martina FW
Feigl Rosina FW
Mattes Christian FW
Tarnick Wolfgang DUK
Kreitmeier Klaus DUK
Müller Stephan DUK

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schmidt Rita 2 2.067
2 Scherm Klaus 1 2.465
3 Dittenhauser Erwin 6 982
4 Eibl Marina 3 1.874
5 Harteis Stefan 9 726
6 Riedl Johann jun. 10 682
7 Dittenhauser Hans-Peter 5 1.008
8 Beleczko Roland 19 350
9 Franke-Strauß Nadine 16 461
10 Klamper Dennis 18 373
11 Seefeld-Schäfer Margarete 12 566
12 Oschmann Markus 7 967
13 Zach Rüdiger 15 481
14 Scherm Sven 14 493
15 Pallmann Reinhold 11 652
16 Eichlinger Kerstin 13 532
17 Schmeißer Lothar 4 1.126
18 Blank Sebastian 8 791
19 Schuhmann Philipp 17 403
20 Lerch Steffen 20 161

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lederer Michael 12 4.641
2 Hecht Werner 1 2.877
3 Glöckl Bianca 2 2.594
4 Weigert Roland 6 1.799
5 Pelzer Manfred 3 2.360
6 Czapko Kai 4 2.278
7 Schläfer Reinhard 5 1.964
8 Fleischmann Brigitte 7 1.797
9 Schütz Frank 8 1.715
10 Mattes Christian 11 1.334
11 Kreitmeier Martina 9 1.631
12 Feigl Rosina 10 1.352
13 Mnich Roman 13 1.287
14 Walter Barbara 14 1.272
15 Seitz Andreas 17 965
16 Hauser Silvia 15 1.160
17 Hofstetter Silvia 18 881
18 Klink Johann 19 826
19 Wagner Rainer 20 670
20 Walter Florian 16 995

DUK

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Tarnick Wolfgang 1 2.654
2 Kreitmeier Klaus 2 1.481
3 Drechsler Mandy 10 378
4 Link Klaus 8 507
5 Blank Sabrina 5 597
6 Müller Stephan 3 868
7 Hueber Monika 7 509
8 Tarnick Sabine 4 719
9 Schütz Werner 11 367
10 Stark Hans-Jürgen 6 527
11 Mayer Marina 9 434
12 Stibane Manuela 12 266
13 Litter Gabriele 14 227
14 Tornes Julia 16 108
15 Ziegler Wolfgang 13 260
16 Ziegler Sylvana 15 218

Wahlbeteiligung: 69,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei